Skip to content

Wall of Remembrance

Our Heroes and Loved Ones

Name

Lt. Col., U.S. Air Force

Kenneth Stonebraker

Ricky Johnson

Captain, U.S. Army

Ricky Don Johnson

George Alexander Jr.

Staff Sergeant, U.S. Army

George Alexander Jr.

Jason Hickman

E7, U.S. Army

Jason Hickman

US Marine Corps Seal

PFC, U.S. Marines

Bruce Griffin

Name

Sgt., U.S. Marines

Harry Truman Wilson

Michael Goodridge

Major, U.S. Army

Michael Goodridge

John Robert Adams

Sgt., U.S. Army

John Robert Adams

Quadi Hudgins

E6, U.S. Army

Quadi Hudgins

Quadi Hudgins

SSGT, U.S. Marines

Chris Goski

US Marine Corp seal

SSGT, US Marines

Scott Bowen

Ryan S. David

Major, U.S. Air Force

Ryan David

Patrick Kordsmeier

CWO4, Army National Guard

Patrick Kordsmeier

U. S. Army Logo

SPC, U.S. Army

Joel Chuca

Patrick Kordsmeier

SFC, U.S. Army

Dennis Meno Urdaneta

Patrick Kordsmeier

Lt. Col., U.S. Marines

Richard "Rich" Wersel, Jr.

Roy Everett Bright

Sgt., U.S. Army

Roy Everett Bright

Jorge Chavez

E7, U.S. Army

Jorge Chavez

Justin Taylor Story

Sgt., U.S. Army

Justin Taylor Story

Stephen Goodman

E5, U.S. Army

Stephen Goodman

Rhonald Meeks

E5, U.S. Army

Rhonald Meeks

Matthew Evan Clark

Corporal, U.S. Army

Matthew Evan Clark

U. S. Army logo

E6, U.S. Army

Eric M. Steffeney

Leonard Henderson

SSGT, U.S. Army

Leonard Henderson

Kevin Herrmann

Lt. Col., U.S. Marines

Kevin Herrmann

David Singley

E1, U.S. Army

David Singley

William C. Johnson

Pvt 3, U.S. Army

William C. Johnson

Charles Adkins

E7, U.S. Army

Charles Adkins

Matthew Davis

1st Lt., U.S. Marines

Matthew Davis

Eric Scott Holman

SSGT, U.S. Army

Eric Scott Holman

Eric Scott Holman

SGT, U.S. Army

Arthur Mora Jr.

Dustin Brede

SFC, U.S. Army

Dustin Brede

Clifford Brackeen

SSGT, Army National Guard

Clifford Brackeen

Damion Linder

SSGT, U.S. Army

Damion Anthony Linder

Aaron Robert Boyles

LCPL, U.S. Marines

Aaron Robert Boyles

Aaron Robert Boyles

Sgt., U.S. Army

James Nolen

Christopher J. Henze

Sgt., U.S. Army

Christopher J. Henze

James Brown

E5, U.S. Army

James Brown

Kevin Douglas Grieco

SSG, Army National Guard

Kevin Douglas Grieco

Abraham Parmar

SFC, U.S. Army

Abraham W. Parmar

Joel Chuca

SPC, U.S. Army

Joel Chuca

John T. Good

E5, U.S. Army

John T. Good

Thomas Felton

Lance Corporal, U.S. Marines

Thomas Felton

Lyle Rymer II

SPC, U.S. Army

Lyle W. Rymer II

U.S. Marines seal

SSGT, U.S. Marines

Daniel Fernandez

Joshua Adam Hester

Sergeant, U.S. Army

Joshua Adam Hester

Ernest Henderson

E6, U.S. Navy

Ernest Henderson

Carl Lutrick

LTC, U.S. Army

Carl Lutrick

Micheal Dooley

Staff Sergent, U.S. Army

Micheal Dooley

Sean Brake

PFC, U.S. Army

Sean Brake

Thomas Maholic

MSG, U.S. Army

Thomas Maholic

U.S. Air Force seal

Captain, U.S. Air Force

David I. Lyon

Daniel C. Johnson

1Lt., U.S. Army

Daniel C. Johnson

Justin LaJoie Grosvenor

E5, U.S. Army

Justin LaJoie Grosvenor

PV2 Michael Murdock

PV2, U.S. Army

Michael W. Murdock

1Lt. Kathryn Bailey

1Lt., U.S. Army

Kathryn Bailey

SSG Stephen J. Goodman

SSG, U.S. Army

Stephen J. Goodman

Christopher Soderlund

Sergeant, U.S. Army

Christopher Soderlund

Frank Bryant Jr.

Lt. Col., U.S. Air Force

Frank D. Bryant, Jr.

Jonathan Alan Marr

Sgt., U.S. Marines

Jonathan Alan Marr

Michael Gabriel Smith

SSG, U.S. Army

Michael Gabriel Smith

Dustin Lukasiewicz

Captain, U.S. Marines

Dustin Lukasiewicz

Eric Cottrell

E5, U.S. Army

Eric Cottrell

Victor Gronenthal

Major, U.S. Army

Victor Gronenthal

Benjamin Bitner

MSG, U.S. Army

Benjamin Bitner

James Richard Patton

SSG, U.S. Army

James Richard Patton

Mark Allen

Master Sergeant, U.S. Army

Mark Allen

Dennis Hansen

SSG, U.S. Army

Dennis Hansen

David Collins

Chief, U.S. Navy

David M. Collins

Allen McKenna Jr.

SSG, U.S. Army

Allen McKenna Jr.

Will Lindsay

E7, U.S. Army

Will Lindsay

James Brophy

04, U.S. Marines

James Brophy

Ricardo Diaz

Sgt., U.S. Army National Guard

Ricardo E. Diaz

Matthew Douglas

Sgt., U.S. Army

Matthew Douglas

Cesar Freitas

Major, U.S. Marines

Cesar Freitas

U.S. Navy seal

MA1, U.S. Navy

DJ Jaikaran

James Rickey Moss

Sgt., U.S. Army

James Rickey Moss

Michael Griffin

PFC, U.S. Army

Michael Griffin

Conrad Alvarez

E5, U.S. Army

Conrad Alvarez

Bryan Berky

SSGT, U.S. Air Force

Bryan Berky

Michael Fisk

SPC, U.S. Army

Michael Fisk

Christopher Henderson

SFC, U.S. Army

Christopher Henderson

Nathan Goodman

E8, U.S. Army

Nathan Goodman

Willie Kynn Best Jr.

E6, U.S. Army

Willie Kynn Best, Jr.

Aaron Smithley

Major, U.S. Marines

Aaron Smithley

Jonathan Dunbar

E8, U.S. Army

Jonathan Dunbar

Carl Enis

SSGT, U.S. Air Force

Carl Enis

Jackson Johnson

SPC, U.S. Army

Jackson Johnson

U.S. Air Force seal

Major, U.S. Air Force

Thomas P. Hanson

Jacob Spangler

WO3, U.S. Army

Jacob Carlin Spangler

William P. Milliner

AO1, U.S. Navy

William P. Milliner

John Brown

TSGT, U.S. Air Force

John W. Brown

Matthew Roland

Captain, U.S. Air Force

Matthew David Roland

Andrew Forest Chris

CPL, U.S. Army

Andrew Forest Chris

U. S. Air Force seal

Major, U.S. Air Force

Jeff Ausborn

Lawrence Dahl

Colonel, U.S. Army

Lawrence Dahl

Stephen Givens

1Sgt, U.S. Army

Stephen Givens

John Locicero Sr.

1SG, U.S. Army

John Locicero Sr.

Zachary Boland

PFC, U.S. Marines

Zachary Boland

Scott Bowen

SSgt, U.S. Marines

Scott Bowen

Shawn David Hunze

Major, U.S. Army

Shawn David Hunze

Charles E. 'Bud' Rogers

Major, U.S. Air Force

Charles E. 'Bud' Rogers

James F. Hayes

MSG, U.S. Army

James F. Hayes

Eric Casillas

SSG, U.S. Army

Eric M. Casillas

Thomas Gauzer

E6, U.S. Navy

Thomas Gauzer

Tyler Michael Armbruster

Cpl., U.S. Marines

Tyler Michael Armbruster

Alan Boyer

SFC, U.S. Army

Alan L. Boyer

Jonathon Hunter

Sgt., U.S. Army

Jonathon Hunter

Corey Dan

Sgt., U.S. Army

Corey Dan

U.S. Army logo

SSgt., U.S. Army

Randy Haney

Thomas Moore

CM/Sgt., U.S. Air Force

Thomas Moore

Thomas Chad Rosenbaum

Sgt., U.S. Army

Thomas Chad Rosenbaum

Roger Adams Jr.

Sgt., U.S. National Guard

Roger Adams Jr.

Stuart Adam Wolfer

LCPL, U.S. Marines

Brian Chase Hopper

Travis Tilley

SFC, U.S. Army

Travis Tilley

Shawn Pahnke

PFC, U.S. Army

Shawn Pahnke

Daniel Wallace

Sergeant, U.S. National Guard

Daniel Wallace

Patrick Dolphin

Staff Sergeant, U.S. Marines

Patrick Dolphin

U.S. Marines seal

Sgt., U.S. Marines

David Kreuter

Joshua Crupper

SSG, U.S. Army

Joshua Crupper

Liam Nevins

SFC, U.S. Army

Liam Jules Nevins

Army National Guard

SFC, U.S. National Guard

Anthony Woodham

Robert Duval Owen

SFC, U.S. Army

Robert Duval Owen

Irvin Ceniceros

LCPL, U.S. Marines

Irvin Ceniceros

Brian Parrello

LCPL, U.S. Marines

Brian Parrello

Geoffrey Whitsitt

SPC, U.S. Army

Geoffrey Whitsitt

Brandon Mullins

SPC, U.S. Army

Brandon Mullins

Courtney Houston III

MSG, U.S. Army

Courtney P. Houston III

James Wayne Gates

Lt. Col., U.S. Army

James Wayne Gates

Brendon Sandburg

HM2, U.S. Navy

Brendon Sandburg

Benjamin Joseph Ronk

Captain, U.S. Army

Benjamin Joseph Ronk

Ian Zook

Cpl., U.S. Marines

Ian T. Zook

Ian Zook

Col., U.S. Air Force

Herman Knapp

Payton Jones

SPC, U.S. Army

Payton A. Jones

David Hudnall

1Lt., U.S. National Guard

David Hudnall

Travis Darnell

Pvt., U.S. Army

Travis Darnell

Andrew Gropp

Corporal, U.S. Marines

Andrew Gropp

Andrew Gropp

SPC, U.S. Army

Christopher Barton

Leonard McMasters

E7, U.S. Navy

Leonard McMasters

U.S. Army logo

E7, U.S. Army

Kenneth Tessman

Charles Roscoe

Senior Chief, U.S. Navy

Charles Roscoe

U.S. Air Force seal

E4, U.S. Air Force

Richard Klein

Martin Nelson and family

Lt. Col., U.S. Air Force

Martin Nelson

U.S. Army logo

SFC E7, U.S. Army

Frank DeBerry

Donald and Hope Summers

Colonel, U.S. Army

Donald Summers

U.S. Army logo

SSG, U.S. Army

Wesley Williams

Joseph Berkson

Captain, U.S. Army

Joseph Berkson

Joshua Reinwasser

Sr. Airman, U.S. Air Force

Joshua Reinwasser

U.S. Navy seal

Seaman, U.S. Navy

Liberato Calabrese

U.S. Army logo

SPF, U.S. Army

Paul Nichols

Norman Robinson

SPC4, U.S. Army

Norman Robinson

U.S. Army logo

Major, U.S. Army

Stuart Wolfer

Michael Metcalf

PFC, U.S. Army

Michael Metcalf

Jeffrey Sloss

SSG, U.S. Army

Jeffrey Sloss

James Allen Slape

Sergeant, U.S. Army

James Allen Slape

Robert Pierce

Specialist, U.S. Army

Robert Pierce

Jon Michael Bullard

SSGT, U.S. Army

Jon Michael Bullard

Sara Knutson Cullen

Cpt, U.S. Army

Sara Knutson Cullen

Darryl Brake

SFC, U.S. Army

Darryl J. Brake

Kenneth Eiting

SGT, U.S. Marines

Kenneth Eiting

U.S. Army logo

PFC, U.S. Army

Jacob Tracy

Derrick Miles Sr.

YN2, U.S. Navy

Derrick Miles Sr.

Gregg Rodler

Captain, U.S. Marines

Gregg Rodler

Clay Ward

SFC, U.S. Army

Clay Ward

U.S. Army logo

Sgt., U.S. Army

Ronald Wayne Baker

Matthew Ramsey

E4, U.S. Army

Matthew W. Ramsey

Jamaal Rashard Addison

Spc., U.S. Army

Jamaal Rashard Addison

Travis Carson

E5, U.S. Army

Travis Carson

William Koprince Jr.

LCPL, U.S. Marines

William Craig Koprince, Jr.

Kevin P. Gross

Major, U.S. National Guard

Kevin P. Gross

Jeffrey Kennedy

Sgt., U.S. Army

Jeffrey M. Kennedy

Justin Estes

SSG, U.S. Army

Justin 'Dutch' Estes

Paul Johnson

SSG, U.S. Army

Paul Joseph Johnson

Tyler Woodward

SRA, U.S. Air Force

Tyler R. Woodward

Vernon Foster

QMCS, U.S. Navy

Vernon Foster I

U.S. Army logo

E5, U.S. Army

Freddie Walker

David Mitchell

SPC5, U.S. Army

David Mitchell

Alejandro Dominguez

Sgt., U.S. Army

Alejandro Dominguez

Sgt. Darrin Potter

Sgt., U.S. National Guard

Darrin Potter

CW3 James Groves II

CW3, U.S. Army

James E. Groves II

SPC Gavin J. Colburn

SPC, U.S. Army

Gavin J. Colburn

SPC David Jacobs

SPC, U.S. Army

David Jacobs

PFC Timothy Edwards

PFC, U.S. National Guard

Timothy Edwards

Cpl. Jordan Spears

Cpl., U.S. Marines

Jordan Spears

Raymond Leighton

Sgt., U.S. Marines

Raymond Leighton

U.S. Army logo

CSM., U.S. Army

Andre Johnson

Cynneca Searcy

SPC, U.S. Army

Cynneca Searcy

James Smith

SFC, U.S. Army

James Smith

U.S. Army logo

Sgt, U.S. Army

Henry Smith

Keifer Huhman

Sr. Airman, U.S. Air Force

Keifer Huhman

U.S. Army logo

PFC, U.S. Army

Justin Lewis

Nathan McMillan

SSGT, U.S. Marines

Nathaniel McMillan

Przemslaw Mazur

SSG, U.S. Army

Przemyslaw Mazur

Kyu Chay

E6, U.S. Army

Kyu Chay

Robert Meek

2LT, U.S. Air Force

Robert Meek

Eshon Anderson

Sgt., U.S. Army

Eshon Anderson

Brett Gornewicz

Sgt., U.S. Army

Brett Gornewicz

Brian Lee Holden

PFC, U.S. Army

Brian Lee Holden

Jonathan Dozier

SFC, U.S. Army

Jonathan Dozier

Kristina Willis

SSG, U.S. Army

Kristina Willis

Jonathan J. Richardson

SGT, U.S. Army

Jonathan J. Richardson

Michael Klingner

Capt., U.S. Air Force

Michael Klingner

U.S. Army logo

SSG, U.S. Army

Gary Lee Woods, Jr.

U.S. Army logo

Corporal, U.S. Army

Aaron Allmandinger

U.S. National Guard seal

SSG, U.S. National Guard

Brock Beery

Daniel Rodriguez

SSG, U.S. Army

Daniel Rodriguez

David Nowaczyk

SSGT, U.S. Army

David Nowaczyk

Jesse Melton III

Captain, U.S. Marines

Jesse Melton III

Gregory Young

SPC, U.S. Army

Gregory Young

U.S. Army logo

PFC, U.S. Army

Joshua Ramsey

U.S. Army logo

SGT, U.S. Army

Adam Ray

Timothy Johns

Master Petty Chief, U.S. Navy

Timothy Johns

John Bishop

Corporal, U.S. Marines

John Bishop

Gregory Nicholson

SGT, U.S. Army

Gregory Nicholson

Michael Ferschke

SGT, U.S. Marines

Michael Ferschke

U.S. Army logo

Captain, U.S. Army

James Page

Lawrence Whitford family

Colonel, U.S. Air Force

Lawrence William Whitford

Lawrence Whitford family

E6, U.S. Army

Rodric T. Haynes

Samuel Fukino

SSGT, U.S. Air Force

Samuel Fukino

William Plasencia

Specialist, U.S. Army

William James Plasencia

U.S. Navy seal

CDR, U.S. Navy

Gary Baker

Christian Garcia

Staff Sergent, U.S. Army

Christian Garcia

Mark Resh

Captain, U.S. Army

Mark Resh

Nicanor Caboteja Jr.

SSGT, U.S. Marines

Nicanor Caboteja Jr.

Thomas Martin

1LT, U.S. Army

Thomas Martin

Ernst Kiefel

Lt. Col, U.S. Air Force

Ernst Kiefel

U.S. Army logo

Captain, U.S. Army

Benjamin Blaylock

Charles Burkart and children

Col, U.S. Air Force

Charles W. Burkart Jr.

Bennie Lee Dexter

Sr. MSGT, U.S. Air Force

Bennie Lee Dexter

John Stuart

Lt. Col., U.S. Air Force

John F. Stuart

Jacob Rich

SSGT, U.S. Marines

Jacob Bradley Rich

US Marines seal

SSG, U.S. Marines

Andre 'Dre' Booker

Frank Tubb

Corporal, U.S. Army

Frank Maxwell Tubb

Neal Taylor and family

Captain, U.S. Air Force

Neal Taylor

Sidney Alex Jones

PVT, U.S. Marines

Sidney "Alex" Jones

Kyle Osborn and family

SGT, U.S. Army

Kyle Osborn

Cameron Arnold

ATAN, U.S. Navy

Cameron Arnold

Ryan Burris

PT2, U.S. Navy

Ryan Burris

John Phillip Pierce

Captain, U.S. Navy

John Phillip Pierce

John Conant

SGT, U.S. Army

John Conant

Stanley Olmstead

Commander, U.S. Navy

Stanley Olmstead

Charles Stratton

Lt. Col., U.S. Air Force

Charles Stratton

Dwight Rickman

Captain, U.S. Marines

Dwight Rickman

Austin Staggs

PFC, U.S. Army

Austin G. Staggs

Jack Stillman

SGT, U.S. Army

Jack Edward Stillman

Paul Mamouaka Sr.

SGT, U.S. Army

Paul M. Mamouaka Sr.

Markus Guinn

MA1, U.S. Navy

Markus Guinn

Daniel Douglas

MSG, U.S. National Guard

Daniel Douglas

Jonathan Velono

MSGT, U.S. Air Force

Jonathan Velono

Joseph Hunt

SSG, U.S. Army

Joseph Hunt

Shawn Dressler

E5, U.S. Army

Shawn Dressler

David McCracken

Colonel, U.S. Army

David McCracken

Daniel Beard

AD2, U.S. Navy

Daniel Beard

Carlos GilOrozco

E4, U.S. Marines

Carlos GilOrozco

Bryan McCabe

Sgt, U.S. Army

Bryan McCabe

Patrick Fallon

Colonel, U.S. Air Force

Patrick Fallon

Carl Jackson

Captain, U.S. Air Force

Carl Jackson

Joseph Echanis

Major, U.S. Air Force

Joseph Echanis

U.S. Marines seal

LTC, U.S. Marines

James M. McGarvey

Fielding Wesley Featherston

Captain, U.S. Air Force

Fielding Wesley Featherston III

Charles Lovelace

Major, U.S. Air Force

Charles Kennedy Lovelace

Thomas Scheurich

Captain, U.S. Navy

Thomas Scheurich

U.S. Army logo

PFC, U.S. Army

Edmond Ballance

U.S. Air Force seal

Captain, U.S. Air Force

Harley Benjamin Hackett III

David Lovegren

CPL, U.S. Army

David Lovegren

James Calfee

MSGT, U.S. Air Force

James Calfee

Victor Apodaca

Major, U.S. Air Force

Victor J. Apodaca

U.S. Army logo

CWO2, U.S. Army

Scott W. Dyer

Joseph Craft

LCPL, U.S. Marines

Joseph Craft

U.S. Army logo

1LT, U.S. Army

Robert Manney

Robert Saavedra

CDR, U.S. Navy

Robert Saavedra

Oscar Mauterer

Col, U.S. Air Force

Oscar Mauterer

Russell Hercules

SPC, U.S. Army

Russell Hercules, Jr.

Dennis Springer

E6, U.S. Army

Dennis Springer

Ronald Wayne Forrester

Captain, U.S. Marines

Ronald Wayne Forrester

Joseph Ed Earl

E8, U.S. Navy

Joseph "Ed" Earl

U.S. Army logo

Sgt, U.S. Army

Anton J. Hiett

U.S. Navy seal

Commander, U.S. Navy

Michael George Hoff

Nathaniel Norsworthy

E2, U.S. Army

Nathaniel Norsworthy

Corey Shackelford

PFC, U.S. Army

Corey Shackelford

U.S. Army logo

PFC, U.S. Army

Michael C. Mahr

Zachary Moore

SPC, U.S. Army

Zachary Charles Moore

Paul Cuzzupe II

PFC, U.S. Army

Paul Cuzzupe II

David Bowling

1LT, U.S. Air Force

David B. Bowling

Ofren Arrechaga

SFC, U.S. Army

Ofren "AC" Arrechaga

Matthew Kocher

SPC, U.S. Army

Matthew Jarrod Kocher

Jeremy Gamache

TSGT, U.S. Air Force

Jeremy Gamache

Julian Harris

SGT, U.S. Army

Julian Harris

Eric Hernandez

SGT, U.S. Army

Eric J. Hernandez

Thomas Gibbons

CW3, U.S. Army

Thomas Gibbons

Seth Westland

SSG, U.S. Army

Seth A. Westland

Robert Thornton Jr

SGT, U.S. Army

Robert Allen Thornton Jr.

Jonathan Rozier

1Lt, U.S. Army

Jonathan Rozier

John Stringer

Captain, U.S. Army

John C. Stringer II

Thomas Snyder

LTC, U.S. Army

Thomas Edison Snyder

Michael Wright

CW4, U.S. Army

Michael L. Wright

James Upchurch

2Lt, U.S. Marines

James G. Upchurch

David Taylor

SPC, U.S. Army

David W. Taylor

U.S. Marines seal

1Lt, U.S. Marines

Jeffrey R. Scharver

Ryan Hopkins

SGT, U.S. Army

Ryan J. Hopkins

Willie Jeffries

SPC, U.S. National Guard

William A. Jeffries

Christopher Kiernan

SSGT, U.S. Army

Christopher S. Kiernan

Juantrea Bradley

E6, U.S. Army

Juantrea Bradley

Robb Needham

MSGT, U.S. Army Reserves

Robb G. Needham

Christopher Harris

SGT, U.S. Army

Christopher Harris

Paul Nelson

SSGT, U.S. Army

Paul A. Nelson

Mark Maiorana

TSGT, U.S. Air Force

Mark Maiorana

Joseph VanDreumel

CPL, U.S. Army

Joseph Andrew VanDreumel

Adam Ginett

TSGT, U.S. Air Force

Adam Ginett

Glen P. Adams Jr.

Captain, U.S. Army

Glen P. Adams Jr.

Jeffrey Webb

LCPL, U.S. Marines

Jeffrey Stephen Webb

Michael Yashinski

SGT, U.S. Army Reserves

Michael Emerson Yashinski

Daniel Elliott

SPC, U.S. Army

Daniel 'Lucas' Elliott

Michael Rodriquez

SPC, U.S. Army

Michael Rodriguez

Leon James

LTC, U.S. Army

Leon G. James II

Philip S. Menagh

Captain, U.S. Marines

Philip S. Menagh

Jordan Roberts

SGT, U.S. Marines

Jordan B. Roberts

Thomas Grace

TSGT, U.S. Air Force

Thomas E. Grace Jr.

James Fleischhauer

SFC, U.S. Army

James Fleischhauer

U.S. Marines seal

Captain, U.S. Marines

John L. Crapse

Mark Perry Sr.

E4, U.S. Army

Mark A. Perry Sr.

Keith Campbell

SP4, U.S. Army

Keith Allen Campbell

Eric Brice

LT, U.S. Navy

Eric Parker Brice

Larry Bauguess

Major, U.S. Army

Larry J. Bauguess

Joel Gentz

Captain, U.S. Air Force

Joel Gentz

James Faulkner

SGT, U.S. Army

James Faulkner

David Scott

MSGT, U.S. Air Force

David Scott

Kyle Taylor

PFC, U.S. Army

Kyle Taylor

Elis Barreto

SFC, U.S. Army

Elis Barreto

U.S. Army logo

SGT, U.S. Army

Robert Hultgren

Frank Gross

CPL, U.S. Army

Frank R. Gross

Ian Brinkley

Major, U.S. Marines

Ian Brinkley

Bradley Shilling

SPC, U.S. National Guard

Bradley Shilling

Tony Pena

TSGT, U.S. Air Force

Tony Pena

Martin Apolinar

E5, U.S. Army

Martin Apolinar

U.S. Army logo

SPC, U.S. Army

Benjamin Phillips

John Kiely

SPC, U.S. Army

John M. Kiely

Barton Humlhanz

CPL, U.S. Marines

Barton Humlhanz

Alessandro Plutino

SGT, U.S. Army

Alessandro Plutino

Matthew Ingram

SGT, U.S. Army

Matthew Ingram

Thalia Ramirez

CW2, U.S. Army

Thalia Ramirez

U.S. Marines seal

PFC, U.S. Marines

Robert Zehetner

U.S. Army logo

SPC, U.S. Army

Zachary L. Shannon

Dale Kridlo

CPL, U.S. Army

Dale J. Kridlo

Gary Quick

1LT, U.S. Air Force

Gary Allan Quick

Rhiannon Ross

LT, U.S. Navy

Rhiannon Ross

U.S. Army logo

CW2, U.S. Army

Edward Duane Cantrell

Joseph Edward Jurewic

PVT, U.S. Army

Joseph Edward Jurewic

Patrick Deans

Cpl, U.S. Army

Patrick David Deans

U.S. Army logo

U.S. Army

Christian Williams

Matthew Breeden

PO2, U.S. Navy

Matthew Breeden

Philip Marcotte

CTT1, U.S. Navy

Philip G. Marcotte

U.S. Army logo

SP4, U.S. Army

Robert James Woods

U.S. Army logo

SPC, U.S. Army

Alexander Miller

Landon Anderson

PO2, U.S. Navy

Landon Langford Anderson

U.S. Army logo

SPC, U.S. Army

Ryan Bell

Marcus Mathes

SGT, U.S. Army

Marcus Cale Mathes

U.S. Air Force seal

Col, U.S. Air Force

Robert Dale Anderson